Track your achievements
Sign in, then connect Steam to auto-mark the achievements you’ve already earned.
| Icon | Achievement | Rarity | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Looking for Work at the Top of the World1.10% Ultra Rare |
1.10% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Ordon't You Glad I Didn't Say Eridium1.90% Ultra Rare |
1.90% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Dahl Cleanup Crew2.30% Ultra Rare |
2.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Guac is Extra2.50% Ultra Rare |
2.50% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Area of ExpertiseComplete any Gear Challenge category.2.60% Ultra Rare |
2.60% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Rift Incompatible3.10% Ultra Rare |
3.10% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Fist of the Mountain3.30% Ultra Rare |
3.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Brand EquityComplete any Manufacturer Challenge category.3.80% Ultra Rare |
3.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Grassroots CampaignerComplete all side missions.4.20% Ultra Rare |
4.20% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Cut That Out4.30% Ultra Rare |
4.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Find Me in the Rift5.40% Very Rare |
5.40% Very Rare | Steam |
|
The Demon's Domain5.50% Very Rare |
5.50% Very Rare | Steam |
|
All Things Vend5.90% Very Rare |
5.90% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Freelance, but Not for FreeComplete 80 contracts.6.40% Very Rare |
6.40% Very Rare | Steam |
|
He Loved You6.60% Very Rare |
6.60% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Hull Frozen Over6.70% Very Rare |
6.70% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Legally Unspecified Tincture7.20% Very Rare |
7.20% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Sugar Wrath7.70% Very Rare |
7.70% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Hearthwarming8.30% Very Rare |
8.30% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Ruler of EverythingComplete all activities.10.20% Rare |
10.20% Rare | Steam |
|
Churn the BurnDiscover all map locations in Carcadia Burn.12.40% Rare |
12.40% Rare | Steam |
|
Useful CitizenDiscover all map locations in Dominion City.12.60% Rare |
12.60% Rare | Steam |
|
The Mountain ProvidesDiscover all map locations in Terminus Range.13.60% Rare |
13.60% Rare | Steam |
|
Gear Five!Reach Ultimate Vault Hunter level 5.13.70% Rare |
13.70% Rare | Steam |
|
Widely Beloved MascotComplete all Claptrap missions.13.80% Rare |
13.80% Rare | Steam |
|
Catch-A-RideCollect 10 personal vehicles.15.00% Rare |
15.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Who's the Boss?16.50% Rare |
16.50% Rare | Steam |
|
I Earned ThisEquip legendary gear in every slot.16.60% Rare |
16.60% Rare | Steam |
|
Pale Blueberry Dot18.50% Rare |
18.50% Rare | Steam |
|
Shoot the MoonComplete the Creep Impact world event.18.80% Rare |
18.80% Rare | Steam |
|
Mole Money, Mole Problems19.60% Rare |
19.60% Rare | Steam |
|
UnfadedDiscover all map locations in The Fadefields.19.70% Rare |
19.70% Rare | Steam |
|
Arena GrandeComplete the Goredello world event.22.10% Uncommon |
22.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Reverse AbductionComplete the Airship world event.22.90% Uncommon |
22.90% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Nothing Left to GuardDefeat all Guardians in Primordial Vaults.27.30% Uncommon |
27.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Glucose Guardian31.20% Uncommon |
31.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Master of Death and DanceReach player level 50.32.90% Uncommon |
32.90% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Everything Breaks40.50% Uncommon |
40.50% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Howling on the Moon43.40% Uncommon |
43.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
The Lookbook is the CookbookCollect 60 cosmetics.46.00% Uncommon |
46.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
As If Moved by an Occult Hand47.40% Uncommon |
47.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Long Live the Queen50.50% Common |
50.50% Common | Steam |
|
Good HunterReach player level 30.51.70% Common |
51.70% Common | Steam |
|
False Idolator65.20% Common |
65.20% Common | Steam |
|
Pop OutDefeat a World boss.74.80% Common |
74.80% Common | Steam |
|
Crimson RisingReach player level 10.82.30% Common |
82.30% Common | Steam |