Track your achievements
Sign in, then connect Steam to auto-mark the achievements you’ve already earned.
| Icon | Achievement | Rarity | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Master CriminalBounty of 1000 gold in all nine holds2.80% Ultra Rare |
2.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Hearthfire - Master ArchitectBuild three houses3.20% Ultra Rare |
3.20% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Vampire MasteredAcquire 11 vampire perks3.30% Ultra Rare |
3.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Oblivion WalkerCollect 15 Daedric Artifacts3.40% Ultra Rare |
3.40% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Werewolf MasteredAcquire 11 werewolf perks3.80% Ultra Rare |
3.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - Stalhrim CrafterCraft an item out of Stalhrim4.00% Ultra Rare |
4.00% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Auriel's BowUse the special power of Auriel's Bow4.80% Ultra Rare |
4.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Hearthfire - Land BaronBuy three plots of land4.90% Ultra Rare |
4.90% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - LegendDefeat a Legendary Dragon5.10% Very Rare |
5.10% Very Rare | Steam |
|
One with the ShadowsReturned the Thieves Guild to its former glory5.30% Very Rare |
5.30% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - Solstheim ExplorerDiscover 30 locations on the island of Solstheim7.50% Very Rare |
7.50% Very Rare | Steam |
|
ThiefPick 50 locks and 50 pockets7.80% Very Rare |
7.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Soul TearLearn all three words of Soul Tear7.90% Very Rare |
7.90% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - Raven Rock OwnerOwn a house in Raven Rock8.00% Very Rare |
8.00% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - Dragon AspectLearn all 3 words of Dragon Aspect8.10% Very Rare |
8.10% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Lost to the AgesComplete "Lost to the Ages"8.30% Very Rare |
8.30% Very Rare | Steam |
|
WantedEscape from jail8.80% Very Rare |
8.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Standing StonesFind 13 Standing Stones9.10% Very Rare |
9.10% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Thu'um MasterLearn 20 shouts9.70% Very Rare |
9.70% Very Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - A New YouChange your face9.80% Very Rare |
9.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
MarriedMarried10.10% Rare |
10.10% Rare | Steam |
|
ReaderRead 50 Skill Books10.50% Rare |
10.50% Rare | Steam |
|
Hail Sithis!Complete "Hail Sithis!"10.70% Rare |
10.70% Rare | Steam |
|
Hero of SkyrimCapture Solitude or Windhelm10.80% Rare |
10.80% Rare | Steam |
|
War HeroCapture Fort Sungard or Fort Greenwall10.90% Rare |
10.90% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Hearthfire - ArchitectBuild three wings on a house10.90% Rare |
10.90% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - At the Summit of ApocryphaComplete "At the Summit of Apocrypha"11.20% Rare |
11.20% Rare | Steam |
|
Darkness ReturnsComplete "Darkness Returns"11.60% Rare |
11.60% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Kindred JudgementComplete "Kindred Judgment"11.60% Rare |
11.60% Rare | Steam |
|
Bound Until DeathComplete "Bound Until Death"11.70% Rare |
11.70% Rare | Steam |
|
DragonslayerComplete "Dragonslayer"12.50% Rare |
12.50% Rare | Steam |
|
MasterReach Level 5012.50% Rare |
12.50% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - The Path of KnowledgeComplete "The Path of Knowledge"12.60% Rare |
12.60% Rare | Steam |
|
The FallenComplete "The Fallen"13.00% Rare |
13.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Glory of the DeadComplete "Glory of the Dead"13.50% Rare |
13.50% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - Beyond DeathComplete "Beyond Death"13.80% Rare |
13.80% Rare | Steam |
|
Hard WorkerChop wood, mine ore, and cook food14.10% Rare |
14.10% Rare | Steam |
|
Dragon HunterAbsorb 20 dragon souls14.40% Rare |
14.40% Rare | Steam |
|
SidewaysComplete 10 side quests14.50% Rare |
14.50% Rare | Steam |
|
DelverClear 50 dungeons14.70% Rare |
14.70% Rare | Steam |
|
Elder KnowledgeComplete "Elder Knowledge"15.30% Rare |
15.30% Rare | Steam |
|
Golden TouchHave 100,000 gold15.60% Rare |
15.60% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - The Temple of MiraakComplete "The Temple of Miraak"15.60% Rare |
15.60% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Hearthfire - Proud ParentAdopt a child15.80% Rare |
15.80% Rare | Steam |
|
With Friends Like TheseJoin the Dark Brotherhood16.00% Rare |
16.00% Rare | Steam |
|
The Eye of MagnusComplete "The Eye of Magnus"16.10% Rare |
16.10% Rare | Steam |
|
Revealing the UnseenComplete "Revealing the Unseen"16.70% Rare |
16.70% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Hearthfire - LandownerBuy a plot of land17.10% Rare |
17.10% Rare | Steam |
|
Blood OathBecome a member of the Circle18.00% Rare |
18.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Taking SidesJoin the Stormcloaks or the Imperial Army18.00% Rare |
18.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Alduin's WallComplete "Alduin's Wall"18.20% Rare |
18.20% Rare | Steam |
|
DLC: Dawnguard - AwakeningComplete "Awakening"19.40% Rare |
19.40% Rare | Steam |
|
Hero of the PeopleComplete 50 Misc Objectives21.10% Uncommon |
21.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Diplomatic ImmunityComplete "Diplomatic Immunity"21.90% Uncommon |
21.90% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Taking Care of BusinessJoin the Thieves Guild22.40% Uncommon |
22.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Snake TongueSuccessfully persuade, bribe, and intimidate22.60% Uncommon |
22.60% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Skill MasterGet a skill to 10022.70% Uncommon |
22.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ExplorerDiscover 100 Locations23.00% Uncommon |
23.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
DLC: Dragonborn - OutlanderArrive on Solstheim23.90% Uncommon |
23.90% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ArtificerMake a smithed item, an enchanted item, and a potion25.90% Uncommon |
25.90% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Take Up ArmsJoin the Companions28.30% Uncommon |
28.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ExpertReach Level 2528.30% Uncommon |
28.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Daedric InfluenceAcquire a Daedric Artifact29.80% Uncommon |
29.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
CitizenBuy a house31.10% Uncommon |
31.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
GatekeeperJoin the College of Winterhold31.40% Uncommon |
31.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Words of PowerLearn all three words of a shout32.30% Uncommon |
32.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
The Way of the VoiceComplete "The Way of the Voice"37.00% Uncommon |
37.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
AdeptReach Level 1042.70% Uncommon |
42.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Dragon SoulAbsorb a dragon soul49.10% Uncommon |
49.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Bleak Falls BarrowComplete "Bleak Falls Barrow"49.50% Uncommon |
49.50% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ApprenticeReach Level 552.10% Common |
52.10% Common | Steam |
|
BlessedSelect a Standing Stone blessing62.10% Common |
62.10% Common | Steam |
|
UnboundComplete "Unbound"72.00% Common |
72.00% Common | Steam |