| Icon | Trophy | Rarity | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The legendary vampire hunterCollect all the Trophies0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Succubued to her wounds...Defeat the Temptress0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Shadow WorkDefeat the Self0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Pick a card, any cardUnlock all blessings for every arcana0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Armed to the FangsFind every weapon in the game0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Curse liftedFinish the game and get the true ending0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Perfectionist HunterReach 100% game completion0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Dialog SkipperFinish the game in less than 4 hours0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
CollectorFind every health and mana upgrade0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
The Greatest DetectiveFind every clues0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
NarcissusActivate every mirror of life0.10% Ultra Rare |
0.10% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Die monster! You don't belong in this world!Defeat Dracula0.20% Ultra Rare |
0.20% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Always the same roofWhy does Dracula bother to hide things there anyway?0.20% Ultra Rare |
0.20% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
The hunt goes onFinish the game and get the normal ending0.20% Ultra Rare |
0.20% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Finish Hector's workDefeat the Zealot0.30% Ultra Rare |
0.30% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
I am Arthur, King of the BritonsDefeat the Brittle King0.40% Ultra Rare |
0.40% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
The King is dead, long live the KingSurvive the Judge's verdict0.50% Ultra Rare |
0.50% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
All that glitters is not gold.Defeat the Miser0.80% Ultra Rare |
0.80% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Death... killed?Defeat the Shadow0.90% Ultra Rare |
0.90% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Stuff of LegendsFind a legendary weapon1.00% Ultra Rare |
1.00% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Blood for BloodDefeat the Occultist3.30% Ultra Rare |
3.30% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Belmont's fallFinish the game and get the bad ending3.50% Ultra Rare |
3.50% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
Talos AversionDefeat the Builder3.60% Ultra Rare |
3.60% Ultra Rare |
PS
|
|
True BelmontKill an enemy with the Fallen's arcana spell while having a whip weapon equipped6.70% Very Rare |
6.70% Very Rare |
PS
|
|
LamplighterDestroy 666 candles11.30% Rare |
11.30% Rare |
PS
|
|
Jack of All TradesFind a weapon of each family in the game17.00% Rare |
17.00% Rare |
PS
|
|
Snakes speared in the ruinsDefeat the Prophetess31.00% Uncommon |
31.00% Uncommon |
PS
|
|
Flammable or inflammable?Defeat the Warrior47.10% Uncommon |
47.10% Uncommon |
PS
|
|
Transylvanian ExpressCover 19.86km47.40% Uncommon |
47.40% Uncommon |
PS
|
|
Blood TellsDefeat the Fallen73.70% Common |
73.70% Common |
PS
|