Track your achievements
Sign in, then connect Steam to auto-mark the achievements you’ve already earned.
| Icon | Achievement | Rarity | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
|
MinerMine 10 000 units of all resource types with a handheld mining tool0.30% Ultra Rare |
0.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
The Divided Messiah0.50% Ultra Rare |
0.50% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Master Assassin1.10% Ultra Rare |
1.10% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Silent AssassinPilot a Hunter Seeker 25 times1.50% Ultra Rare |
1.50% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
ScrappyEliminate 500 Scavengers1.80% Ultra Rare |
1.80% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Political InfluenceDonate a vehicle to the Landsraad1.90% Ultra Rare |
1.90% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Fear is the MindkillerRecite the Litany Against Fear 25 times2.10% Ultra Rare |
2.10% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Weapons ManufacturerCraft a Lasgun2.30% Ultra Rare |
2.30% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Blast OffRelease a Suspensor Blast 25 times2.50% Ultra Rare |
2.50% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Ultimate Machinery2.60% Ultra Rare |
2.60% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Thirst Quenched3.20% Ultra Rare |
3.20% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Heretic HunterEliminate 500 Maas Kharet4.20% Ultra Rare |
4.20% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Lisan al-Gaib4.40% Ultra Rare |
4.40% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Boss RusherEliminate 50 boss enemies4.60% Ultra Rare |
4.60% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
In Their Footsteps4.90% Ultra Rare |
4.90% Ultra Rare | Steam |
|
Vehicle MasterConstruct all vehicles5.40% Very Rare |
5.40% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Slaver SlayerEliminate 500 Slavers5.70% Very Rare |
5.70% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Desertion Equals DeathEliminate 500 Deserters6.40% Very Rare |
6.40% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Culling the Fanatics6.80% Very Rare |
6.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Feels Like HomeDecorate your base with at least 20 pieces of furniture, 5 carpets, 10 lights, and 5 ornaments7.60% Very Rare |
7.60% Very Rare | Steam |
|
BannermanPlace a Banner in your base7.80% Very Rare |
7.80% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Own MedicineUse a Spitdart Rifle to eliminate 50 marksmen8.30% Very Rare |
8.30% Very Rare | Steam |
|
Second ChanceHelp yourself or someone else out of downed state 100 times10.20% Rare |
10.20% Rare | Steam |
|
Strike BreakerEliminate 500 Sandflies10.50% Rare |
10.50% Rare | Steam |
|
Spin to WinPerform Eye of the Storm 25 times10.90% Rare |
10.90% Rare | Steam |
|
Deathstiller11.20% Rare |
11.20% Rare | Steam |
|
MentatComplete all Mentat training11.30% Rare |
11.30% Rare | Steam |
|
TrooperComplete all Trooper training12.00% Rare |
12.00% Rare | Steam |
|
Bene GesseritComplete all Bene Gesserit training12.40% Rare |
12.40% Rare | Steam |
|
PlanetologistComplete all Planetologist training12.90% Rare |
12.90% Rare | Steam |
|
Kirab KillerEliminate 500 Kirab13.40% Rare |
13.40% Rare | Steam |
|
Advanced Machinery13.60% Rare |
13.60% Rare | Steam |
|
SwordmasterComplete all Swordmaster training13.90% Rare |
13.90% Rare | Steam |
|
Imperial Testing Station Investigator15.50% Rare |
15.50% Rare | Steam |
|
Intelligence and Counter-Intelligence16.10% Rare |
16.10% Rare | Steam |
|
Survivor’s Guilt17.50% Rare |
17.50% Rare | Steam |
|
The Assassin's HandbookComplete the second part of the story17.70% Rare |
17.70% Rare | Steam |
|
Those Who Control the Spice...Gather 2000 Spice Sand from compacted spice mounds18.30% Rare |
18.30% Rare | Steam |
|
ReuseRepair 100 items19.50% Rare |
19.50% Rare | Steam |
|
House OperatorReach rank 5 with any faction21.10% Uncommon |
21.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
The Scorpion’s Sting23.10% Uncommon |
23.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Staring Contest23.20% Uncommon |
23.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ExplorerSurvey all regions in Hagga Basin23.40% Uncommon |
23.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Infiltrate and Neutralize26.00% Uncommon |
26.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Water Shippers Hate HimDew reap 50 000 ml of water26.10% Uncommon |
26.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Dentist26.70% Uncommon |
26.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Pressures of Thirst28.30% Uncommon |
28.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Eco-FriendlyRecycle 100 items30.60% Uncommon |
30.60% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Silver or Steel?31.50% Uncommon |
31.50% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Sea of SandReach the Deep Desert32.30% Uncommon |
32.30% Uncommon | Steam |
|
TraderTrade with another player33.20% Uncommon |
33.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Eye-OpeningConsume spice34.20% Uncommon |
34.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
MerchantVisit all tradeposts in Hagga Basin37.60% Uncommon |
37.60% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Echoes of the PastComplete the first part of the story38.20% Uncommon |
38.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Above the SandsConstruct a Scout Ornithopter40.10% Uncommon |
40.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Hawks and GriffinsJoin a faction40.10% Uncommon |
40.10% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Kirab Instigator41.50% Uncommon |
41.50% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Past, Present, and Future41.70% Uncommon |
41.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Time to Relax42.00% Uncommon |
42.00% Uncommon | Steam |
|
On Top of the World42.70% Uncommon |
42.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Strength In NumbersJoin or create a Guild42.70% Uncommon |
42.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Among the HawksVisit Helius Gate44.20% Uncommon |
44.20% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Desert's Grasp45.40% Uncommon |
45.40% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Harko VillageVisit Harko Village45.60% Uncommon |
45.60% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Scrap Mogul48.70% Uncommon |
48.70% Uncommon | Steam |
|
ArrakeenVisit Arrakeen48.80% Uncommon |
48.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Among the GriffinsVisit Riftwatch49.80% Uncommon |
49.80% Uncommon | Steam |
|
Vampire57.70% Common |
57.70% Common | Steam |
|
Basic MachineryPlace a Fabricator, a Small Ore Refinery, a Fuel Powered Generator, a Blood Purifier, and a Small Chemical Refinery59.00% Common |
59.00% Common | Steam |
|
Across the SandsConstruct a Sandbike67.30% Common |
67.30% Common | Steam |
|
Job’s Done!Complete any contract72.50% Common |
72.50% Common | Steam |
|
Stake Your ClaimPlace a Sub-Fief Console79.40% Common |
79.40% Common | Steam |
|
Welcome to ArrakisComplete the introduction87.50% Common |
87.50% Common | Steam |